15.03.2022 парк ДГТУ. , ??????????. Протокол старта.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
1 класс 8-13ж 1 класс 8-13м 2 класс 10-13ж 2 класс 10-13м 2 класс 14-15ж 2 класс 14-15м 2 класс 16-18ж 2 класс 16-18м 3 класс 16-18ж 3 класс 16-18м
1 класс 8-13ж
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 101 | Боричевская | София | 2012 | | МБОУ 'Школа № 93' | 10:00:00 |
2 | 102 | Брюшко | Дарья | 2011 | | ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина | 10:00:00 |
3 | 103 | Вернигора | Влада | 2012 | | Миус | 10:00:00 |
4 | 104 | Гасанова | Диана | 2010 | | МБОУ 'Школа 55' | 10:00:00 |
5 | 105 | Говоровская | Майя | 2012 | | МБОУ 'Школа № 65' | 10:00:00 |
6 | 106 | Грамоткина | Алена | 2009 | | МБОУ 'Школа № 65' | 10:00:00 |
7 | 107 | Грамоткина | Ника | 2012 | | МБОУ 'Школа № 65' | 10:00:00 |
8 | 108 | Громова | Ника | 2009 | | МБОУ 'Школа 55' | 10:00:00 |
9 | 109 | Гусева | Полина | 2009 | | МБОУ 'Школа 55' | 10:00:00 |
10 | 110 | Данкина | Дарья | 2010 | | Миус | 10:00:00 |
11 | 111 | Доброславская | Валерия | 2012 | | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
12 | 112 | Дробница | Екатерина | 2014 | | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
13 | 113 | Дубонос | Александра | 2011 | | МБОУ 'Школа 55' | 10:00:00 |
14 | 114 | Дударова | Алина | 2010 | 3ю | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
15 | 115 | Игнатова | Вероника | 2010 | 3ю | Миус | 10:00:00 |
16 | 116 | Киселева | Олеся | 2008 | | МБОУ 'Школа № 65' | 10:00:00 |
17 | 117 | Кольцова | Мвргарита | 2012 | | МБОУ 'Школа 55' | 10:00:00 |
18 | 118 | Конон | Влада | 2010 | | МБОУ 'Школа 101' | 10:00:00 |
19 | 119 | Немченко | Виктория | 2009 | | МБОУ 'Школа 55' | 10:00:00 |
20 | 120 | Панченко | Юлия | 2007 | | МБОУ 'Школа 55' | 10:00:00 |
21 | 121 | Рассказова | Нана | 2012 | | МБОУ 'Школа 55' | 10:00:00 |
22 | 122 | Рыжова | Екатерина | 2010 | 2ю | Миус | 10:00:00 |
23 | 123 | Титова | Карина | 2009 | | МБОУ 'Школа 101' | 10:00:00 |
24 | 124 | Химич | Злата | 2010 | 3ю | Миус | 10:00:00 |
25 | 125 | Яготинцева | Алина | 2010 | 3ю | Миус | 10:00:00 |
26 | 126 | Ярцева | Ирина | 2011 | | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
1 класс 8-13ж 1 класс 8-13м 2 класс 10-13ж 2 класс 10-13м 2 класс 14-15ж 2 класс 14-15м 2 класс 16-18ж 2 класс 16-18м 3 класс 16-18ж 3 класс 16-18м
1 класс 8-13м
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 127 | Авдеенко | Ярослав | 2014 | | МБОУ 'Школа 100' | 10:00:00 |
2 | 128 | Бабёнышев | Николай | 2010 | | Союз АТС 'Клуб' Планета' | 10:00:00 |
3 | 129 | Безуглов | Илья | 2010 | | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
4 | 130 | Беспрозванный | Никита | 2009 | 3ю | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
5 | 131 | Бурлуцкий | Никита | 2012 | | Союз АТС 'Клуб' Планета' | 10:00:00 |
6 | 132 | Волохин | Александр | 2009 | | МБОУ 'Школа 101' | 10:00:00 |
7 | 133 | Галкин | Станислав | 2012 | | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
8 | 134 | Глоба | Иван | 2010 | | Союз АТС 'Клуб' Планета' | 10:00:00 |
9 | 135 | Горьковенко | Сергей | 2010 | 3ю | Миус | 10:00:00 |
10 | 136 | Джанашия | Леван | 2013 | | МБОУ 'Школа 100' | 10:00:00 |
11 | 137 | Коваленко | Алексей | 2011 | | ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина | 10:00:00 |
12 | 138 | Коваленко | Егор | 2012 | | МБОУ 'Школа № 93' | 10:00:00 |
13 | 139 | Козаченко | Никита | 2010 | | Миус | 10:00:00 |
14 | 140 | Корнев | Максим | 2010 | | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
15 | 141 | Костыркин | Максим | 2009 | | МБОУ 'Школа 101' | 10:00:00 |
16 | 142 | Котченко | Павел | 2012 | | Миус | 10:00:00 |
17 | 143 | Круглов | Давид | 2010 | | Союз АТС 'Клуб' Планета' | 10:00:00 |
18 | 144 | Латышев | Сергей | 2009 | | МБОУ 'Школа № 65' | 10:00:00 |
19 | 145 | Молочный | Алексей | 2009 | | МБОУ 'Школа 101' | 10:00:00 |
20 | 146 | Рогозик | Артём | 2013 | | МБОУ 'Школа № 93' | 10:00:00 |
21 | 147 | Семенцов | Ян | 2012 | | Миус | 10:00:00 |
22 | 148 | Сингуров | Роман | 2013 | | Союз АТС 'Клуб' Планета' | 10:00:00 |
23 | 149 | Соломенный | Всеволод | 2011 | | МБОУ 'Школа № 65' | 10:00:00 |
24 | 150 | Федоров | Никита | 2011 | | ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина | 10:00:00 |
25 | 151 | Федоров | Тимур | 2009 | | ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина | 10:00:00 |
26 | 152 | Хаустов | Александр | 2010 | | МБОУ 'Школа № 93' | 10:00:00 |
27 | 153 | Хафизов | Кирилл | 2010 | 3ю | Миус | 10:00:00 |
28 | 154 | Черненко | Богдан | 2010 | | Союз АТС 'Клуб' Планета' | 10:00:00 |
29 | 155 | Шевченко | Дмитрий | 2009 | | ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина | 10:00:00 |
30 | 156 | Шилов | Яромир | 2011 | | ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина | 10:00:00 |
31 | 157 | Штенский | Артем | 2012 | | Миус | 10:00:00 |
32 | 158 | Шутов | Георгий | 2011 | | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
33 | 159 | Юрченко | Артем | 2009 | 3ю | МБОУ 'Школа 100' | 10:00:00 |
1 класс 8-13ж 1 класс 8-13м 2 класс 10-13ж 2 класс 10-13м 2 класс 14-15ж 2 класс 14-15м 2 класс 16-18ж 2 класс 16-18м 3 класс 16-18ж 3 класс 16-18м
2 класс 10-13ж
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 160 | Ариничева | Ульяна | 2008 | | МБОУ 'Школа 55' | 10:00:00 |
2 | 161 | Обухова | Валерия | 2009 | 3ю | МБОУ 'Школа № 93' | 10:00:00 |
3 | 162 | Приставко | Мария | 2009 | 2ю | Миус | 10:00:00 |
4 | 163 | Талтынова | Алена | 2010 | | ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина | 10:00:00 |
5 | 164 | Терещенко | Екатерина | 2010 | 3ю | МБОУ 'Школа № 93' | 10:00:00 |
1 класс 8-13ж 1 класс 8-13м 2 класс 10-13ж 2 класс 10-13м 2 класс 14-15ж 2 класс 14-15м 2 класс 16-18ж 2 класс 16-18м 3 класс 16-18ж 3 класс 16-18м
2 класс 10-13м
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 165 | Амарский | Андрей | 2009 | | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
2 | 166 | Боткин | Сергей | 2009 | 3ю | МБОУ 'Школа 100' | 10:00:00 |
3 | 167 | Коваленко | Матвей | 2009 | 3ю | МБОУ 'Школа № 93' | 10:00:00 |
4 | 168 | Кожин | Данил | 2009 | 3ю | МБОУ 'Школа 100' | 10:00:00 |
5 | 169 | Павлов | Дмитрий | 2010 | 2ю | МБОУ 'Школа 100' | 10:00:00 |
1 класс 8-13ж 1 класс 8-13м 2 класс 10-13ж 2 класс 10-13м 2 класс 14-15ж 2 класс 14-15м 2 класс 16-18ж 2 класс 16-18м 3 класс 16-18ж 3 класс 16-18м
2 класс 14-15ж
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 класс 8-13ж 1 класс 8-13м 2 класс 10-13ж 2 класс 10-13м 2 класс 14-15ж 2 класс 14-15м 2 класс 16-18ж 2 класс 16-18м 3 класс 16-18ж 3 класс 16-18м
2 класс 14-15м
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 173 | Еременко | Даниил | 2008 | 3р | Миус | 10:00:00 |
2 | 174 | Замковой | Егор | 2008 | 3р | Миус | 10:00:00 |
3 | 175 | Коробейник | Артём | 2007 | | Союз АТС 'Клуб' Планета' | 10:00:00 |
4 | 176 | Королев | Никита | 2008 | 3р | Миус | 10:00:00 |
5 | 177 | Лукиянов | Кирилл | 2007 | 2р | Миус | 10:00:00 |
6 | 178 | Никоненко | Сергей | 2007 | | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
7 | 179 | Пижевский | Никон | 2008 | 3р | Миус | 10:00:00 |
8 | 180 | Пикалов | Алексей | 2007 | 2р | Миус | 10:00:00 |
9 | 181 | Скляров | Лев | 2007 | | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
10 | 182 | Чичурин | Дмитрий | 2008 | 3р | Миус | 10:00:00 |
1 класс 8-13ж 1 класс 8-13м 2 класс 10-13ж 2 класс 10-13м 2 класс 14-15ж 2 класс 14-15м 2 класс 16-18ж 2 класс 16-18м 3 класс 16-18ж 3 класс 16-18м
2 класс 16-18ж
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 183 | Сапожникова | Александра | 2006 | | Союз АТС 'Клуб' Планета' | 10:00:00 |
2 | 184 | Тарасова | Александра | 2006 | | МБОУ 'Школа № 65' | 10:00:00 |
1 класс 8-13ж 1 класс 8-13м 2 класс 10-13ж 2 класс 10-13м 2 класс 14-15ж 2 класс 14-15м 2 класс 16-18ж 2 класс 16-18м 3 класс 16-18ж 3 класс 16-18м
2 класс 16-18м
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 185 | Дранко | Максим | 2005 | | Союз АТС 'Клуб' Планета' | 10:00:00 |
2 | 186 | Котляров | Максим | 2006 | | МБОУ 'Школа № 65' | 10:00:00 |
3 | 187 | Мещеряков | Даниил | 2006 | | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
4 | 188 | Скляров | Антон | 2005 | | МБОУ 'Школа 32' | 10:00:00 |
1 класс 8-13ж 1 класс 8-13м 2 класс 10-13ж 2 класс 10-13м 2 класс 14-15ж 2 класс 14-15м 2 класс 16-18ж 2 класс 16-18м 3 класс 16-18ж 3 класс 16-18м
3 класс 16-18ж
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 класс 8-13ж 1 класс 8-13м 2 класс 10-13ж 2 класс 10-13м 2 класс 14-15ж 2 класс 14-15м 2 класс 16-18ж 2 класс 16-18м 3 класс 16-18ж 3 класс 16-18м
3 класс 16-18м
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 191 | Антонов | Кирилл | 2005 | 3р | Союз АТС 'Клуб' Планета' | 10:00:00 |
2 | 192 | Гаркушин | Роман | 2006 | 2р | МБОУ 'Школа № 93' | 10:00:00 |
3 | 193 | Рогозик | Антон | 2006 | 2р | МБОУ 'Школа № 93' | 10:00:00 |
4 | 194 | Силков | Иван | 2004 | 3р | Союз АТС 'Клуб' Планета' | 10:00:00 |
5 | 195 | Черединин | Ростислав | 2007 | 2р | МБОУ 'Гимназия №25' | 10:00:00 |
6 | 196 | Четвериков | Максим | 2005 | кмс | МБОУ 'Гимназия №25' | 10:00:00 |